Terça, 16 Outubro 2018

1ª LEGISLATURA:
1997 a 2000

VEREADORES:

* ALVARO LUIS SCHEFFEL - PPB

* JOÃO BRENO ALVES - PMDB

* FLÁVIO JOSÉ ALBERTO - PMDB

* ROMERO OSCAR GARSKE - PMDB

* MILTON VITORIO CALONTI   - PDT

* ARGEU DE ALMEIDA - PMDB

*CELSO ANTONIO CERENTINE - PPB

* MARCIEL LAONI SCHOENFELD - PPB

* JOSÉ EDUARDO SANMARTIN - PMDB

 

SUPLENTES:

* ELDO ROMEU BESKOW - 1° SUPLENTE PDT

* JORGE JAIR DE MENEZES – 2° SUPLENTE PDT

* LAURO DE ARREAL – 3° SUPLENTE PDT

* DANILO ZENO PRIEBE – 1° SUPLENTE PPB

* JOSÉ LUIZ DE MOURA – 2° SUPLENTE PPB

* MARCOS LUIS ROOS – 3° SUPLENTE PPB

* GOMERCINDO DARCI OLIVEIRA – 1° SUPLENTE PMDB

* MARTA INES GARSKE DA SILVA – 2° SUPLENTE PMDB

 

* EVA ISABEL DE OLIVEIRA BREDOW – 3° SUPLENTE PMDB

2ª LEGISLATURA:
2001 a 2004

VEREADORES:

* ALVARO LUIS SCHEFFEL - PPB

* JOSÉ EDUARDO SANMARTIN - PMDB

* LEODEGAR RODRIGUES - PT

* CILOM FERNANDES DA ROSA - PMDB

* MARCIEL LAONI SCHOENFELDT - PPB

* CELSO ANTONIO CERENTINE - PPB

* FLÁVIO JOSÉ ALBERTO - PMDB

* MILTON VITORIO CALONTI - PDT

* ALDINO MAUS - PPB

 

SUPLENTES:

* JORGE JAIR DE MENEZES – 1° SUPLENTE PDT

* ELDO ROMEU BESKOW – 2° SUPLENTE PDT

* NILSON HERBERT ZUMERMANN – 3° SUPLENTE PDT

* JOÃO BRENO ALVES – 1° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ARGEU DE ALMEIDA – 2° SUPLENTE PMDB

* MARLENE GOBI VINCHIGUERRA – 3° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ROMERO OSCAR GARSKE – 1° SUPLENTE PPB

* MARTA INES GARSKE DA SILVA – 2° SUPLENTE PPB

* DANILO ZENO PRIEBE – 3° SUPLENTE PPB

* LIVETTE AMALIA LOVATO PIAZZA – 1° SUPLENTE PT

* CECILIA NOEDI SCHAURICH – 2°  SUPLENTE PT

 

* DELCIO MAUS – 3° SUPLENTE

3ª LEGISLATURA:
2005 a 2008

VEREADORES:

* LEODEGAR RODRIGUES - PT

* CILOM FERNADES DA ROSA – PMDB

* JOSÉ MAURO DE ARREAL – PMDB

* MARCIEL LAONI SCHOENFELDT – PP

* ALDINO MAUS – PP

* JOSÉ LUIZ DE MOURA – PP

* ROMERO OSCAR GARSKE – PP

* FLÁVIO JOSÉ ALBERTO – PMDB

* VALNEI RIOS – PDT

 

SUPLENTES:

* JORGE JAIR DE MENEZES – 1° SUPLENTE PP

* ANGELICA MARIA CERENTINI DE FRANCESCHI- 2° SUPLENTE PP

* VALTER PEREZ QUOOS DA SILVA – 3° SUPLENTE PFL

* MILTON VITORIO CALONTI – 1° SUPLENTE PDT

* ALVARO LUIS CHEFFEL – 2° SUPLENTE PDT

* ARGEU DE ALMEIDA – 3° SUPLENTE PMDB

* LUCIANO PIAZZA – 1° SUPLENTE PT

* DELCIO MAUS – 2° SUPLENTE PT

 

* ROSA DIANA – 3° SUPLENTE PT

4ª LEGISLATURA:
2009 a 2012

VEREADORES:

* ANDRÉ DE LACERDA - PT

* CILOM FERNADES DA ROSA – PMDB

* JOSÉ EDUARDO SANMARTIN – PMDB

* JOSÉ MAURO DE ARREAL – PMDB

* JOÃO HENRIQUE BORDIGNON – PP

* MARCIEL LAONI SCHOENFELD – PP

* VALNEI RIOS – PDT

* RENILDO SCHAURICH – PSB

* CELSO ANTÔNIO CERENTINI – PP

 

SUPLENTES:

* VOLMIR LEMES DA SILVA – 1° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ARGEU DE ALMEIDA- 2° SUPLENTE PMDB

* DANILO ZENO PRIEBE – 3° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ROMERO OSCAR GARSKE – 1° SUPLENTE PP

* JORGE JAIR DE MENEZES – 2° SUPLENTE PP

* ALDINO MAUS – 3° SUPLENTE PP

* LUCIANO ANTÔNIO PIAZZA – 1° SUPLENTE PT

* JOÃO SCHAURICH – 2° SUPLENTE PT

 

* JAIR ANTÔNIO DIAS – 3° SUPLENTE PSBVEREADORES:

* ANDRÉ DE LACERDA - PT

* CILOM FERNADES DA ROSA – PMDB

* JOSÉ EDUARDO SANMARTIN – PMDB

* JOSÉ MAURO DE ARREAL – PMDB

* JOÃO HENRIQUE BORDIGNON – PP

* MARCIEL LAONI SCHOENFELD – PP

* VALNEI RIOS – PDT

* RENILDO SCHAURICH – PSB

* CELSO ANTÔNIO CERENTINI – PP

5ª LEGISLATURA:
2013 a 2016

VEREADORES:

* VANESSA ALVES DE MOURA - PMDB

* ANDRÉ DE LACERDA – PT

* ODIR FERNANDES DA ROSA – PMDB

* LUCIANO ANTÔNIO PIAZZA – PT

* JOSÉ MAURO DE ARREAL – PMDB

* ANGÉLICA MARIA CERENTINI DE FRANCESCHI – PP

* SILOMAR GARCIA SILVEIRA – PP

* RENILDO SCHAURICH – PSB

 

* VOLMIR LEMES DA SILVA – PMDB

 

SUPLENTES:

* DANILO ZENO PRIEBE – 1° SUPLENTE PMDB

* AGNELO MACHADO- 1° SUPLENTE PSDB

* MARLENE GOBI VICHINGUERRA – 2° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ROMERO OSCAR GARSKE – 1° SUPLENTE PP

* JORGE JAIR DE MENEZES – 2° SUPLENTE PP

* LUIS FERNANDO MAHLKE PUNTEL – 3° SUPLENTE PP

* GILMAR GILNOR DUNKE – 1° SUPLENTE PT

* JOSÉ LAUDILEU BATAIOLI – 1° SUPLENTE PSB

 

* PEDRO HENRIQUE GEWEHR – 2° SUPLENTE PSB

6ª LEGISLATURA:
2017 a 2020

VEREADORES:

* ÁLVARO LUIZ SCHEFFEL  - PDT

* ANGÉLICA MARIA CERENTINI DE FRANCESCHI – PP

* JOSÉ MAURO DE ARREAL – PMDB

* RENILDO SCHAURICH – PSB

* ODIR FERNANDES DA ROSA – PMDB

* PEDRO HENRIQUE GEWEHR – PMDB

* ÂNGELA GELSDORF DUMKE – PT

* SILOMAR GARCIA SILVEIRA – PP

* DELCIO MAUS – PT

* VOLMIR LEMES DA SILVA – PMDB

 

SUPLENTES:

* MARLENE GOBI VICHINGUERRA – 1° SUPLENTE PMDB

* DANILO ZENO PRIEBE- 2° SUPLENTE PMDB

* EGÍDIO SANTOS DE MENEZES – 3° SUPLENTE PMDB

* ADRIANO ANDRÉ MOURA – 1° SUPLENTE PT

* LUCIANO ANTÔNIO PIAZZA – 2° SUPLENTE PT

* AGNELO MACHADO – 3° SUPLENTE PSDB

* CLAUDEMIR DE MENEZES CORREA – 1° SUPLENTE PP

* JOSÉ SIRLEI LOPES BATAIOLI – 2° SUPLENTE PP

 

* CARLOS EDUARDO BREDOW – 3° SUPLENTE PP

AVENIDA 28 DE DEZEMBRO, S/Nº, NOVO CABRAIS - RS, CEP: 96545-000

Email:

cmnovocabrais@yahoo.com.br

Fone:

(51) 3616-5015